Nick Racers Revolution 3D 2 is an upcoming sequel to Nick Racers Revolution 3D. The release date will be on Friday, February 8, 2019.

Instructions

Players must either choose a racer and a race track, or participate in a tournament.

The arrow keys are used to steer while the spacebar allows the player to jump. To use an item, press "Z".

Playable Characters

Racer Number Racers Vehicle Series
1 SpongeBob and Patrick Speed Demon or Patty Wagon SpongeBob SquarePants
2 Tommy, Chuckie, and Angelica Reptar Wagon Rugrats
3 Arnold and Helga SoapBox Slammer Hey Arnold!
4 Eliza and Darwin Comvee The Wild Thornberrys
5 Norbert, Daggett, Stacey, Chelsea, Barry, and El Grapadura Log Roller The Angry Beavers
6 CatDog and the Greasers CatDoginator CatDog
7 Ickis, Krumm, and Oblina Gromble Gut Aaahh!!! Real Monsters
8 Ren and Stimpy Gritty Kitty Killer The Ren & Stimpy Show
9 Leonardo, Michelangelo, Donatello, and Raphael Turtle Bomber Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10 Bunsen Monster, Mikey Morris Munroe, Amanda Killman, and Beverly Bunsen Spinner Bunsen Is a Beast
11 Lincoln Loud, Lori Loud, Leni Loud, Luna Loud, Luan Loud, Lynn Loud Jr., Lucy Loud, Lana Loud, Lola Loud, Lisa Loud, and Lily Loud Loud Runner The Loud House
12 Danny Fenton and Dash Baxter Fenton Flyer Danny Phantom
13 Jimmy Neutron, Goddard, Cindy Vortex, and Libby Folfax Neutron UFO The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
14 Sheen Estevez, Aseefa, and Princess Oom Zeenu Zoomer Planet Sheen
15 Dudley Puppy and Kitty Katswell T.U.F.F. Titan T.U.F.F. Puppy
16 Aang, Katara, Sokka, Momo, Zuko, Mai, Ty Lee, and Azula Appa Avatar: The Last Airbender
17 Timmy Turner, Cosmo, Wanda, Poof, Sparky, Tootie, and Vicky Fairy Star The Fairly OddParents
18 Zim, GIR, Dib Membrane, and Gaz Membrane Voot Cruiser Invader Zim
19 Ricky Sprocket and Kitten Kaboodle Wishworks Speedstar Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy
20 Sanjay Patel and Craig Slithers Sports Car Sanjay and Craig
21 Otis, Pip, Pig, Duke, Abby, Bessy, Peck, and Freddy CowMobile Back at the Barnyard
22 Bessie Higgenbottom, Penny Lefcowitz, Portia Gibbons, and Gwen Wu Super Surfing Bee The Mighty B!
23 Ginger Foutley, Dodie Bishop, Macie Lightfoot, Courtney Gripling, and Miranda Killgallen GingerMobile As Told by Ginger
24 Jenny Wakeman, Dr. Nora Wakeman, Brit, Tiff, Jantrice, Ptresa, and Stephanie Jenny Car My Life as a Teenage Robot
25 Reggie Rocket, Sam Dullard, Sherry, Trish, Leilani Makani, and Clio Reggie Racer Rocket Power
26 Rocko, Heffer, and Filburt Rocko Racer Rocko's Modern Life
27 Tak, Jeera, and Zaria Juju Cruiser Tak and the Power of Juju
28 Manny Rivera, Frida Suárez, Maria Rivera, Carmela Suárez, Anita Suárez, and Nikita Suárez Miracle City Mach Speed El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera
29 Mr. X, Mrs. X, Tuesday X, and Truman X X-Ace The X's
30 Fanboy, Chum Chum and Yo FanChumTruck Fanboy & Chum Chum
31 Mikey Simon, Lily, Mitsuki, Gonard, and Guano Battle Wagon Kappa Mikey
32 Victor Volt and Anita Kinght UZZ Kart The Secret Show
33 Skipper, Kowalski, Private, and Rico Toy Buggy The Penguins of Madagascar
34 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn QuadMobile Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
35 Bella, Troy, Sawyer, Newt, Pepper, Sophie, & Ace Bella's New Car Bella and the Bulldogs
36 Carly and Spencer Muscle Car iCarly
37 Tori Andre, Beck, Jade, Robbie, Trina, and Sinjin Beck's Truck Victorious
38 Captain Man and Kid Danger ManMobile Henry Danger
39 Phoebe, Max, Billy, Nora, & Chloe ThunderVan The Thundermans
40 Drake and Josh Megan's Flower Car Drake & Josh
41 Dora and Boots Dora Rider Dora the Explorer
42 Diego, Baby Jaguar, and Alicia Diego Racer Go, Diego, Go!
43 Wubbzy, Walden, Widget, and Daizy Wuzzleburg Speeder Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
44 Kai-Lan, Tolee, Rintoo, Hoho, Lulu, and Ye Ye Dragon Roadstar Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
45 Mike and Galahad Medieval Dragster Mike the Knight
46 Milly, Geo, and Bot Umi Car Team Umizoomi
47 Sunny and Doodle Speeding Sunny Machine Sunny Day
48 Ryder, Katie, Marshall, Skye, Chase, Rubble, Rocky, and Zuma Ryder Racer PAW Patrol
49 Shimmer and Shine Genie Roadster Shimmer and Shine

50||Princess Nella and Trinket||Nella Racer||

Nella the Princess Knigh

Courses

Beginner Level

SpongeBob Cup

Track Round Track Series Character Cameo
Round 1 Bikini Bottom Circuit SpongeBob SquarePants Mr. Krabs(flagman)
Round 2 Reptar Woods Rugrats Spike (spectator)
Round 3 PS 118 Parkway Hey Arnold! Connie and Maria (spectators)
Round 4 Safari Rally The Wild Thornberrys Nigel Thornberry (flagman)
Round 5 Beaver Fever The Angry Beavers Muscular Beaver (spectator)

Catdog Cup

Track Round Track Series Character Cameo
Round 1 Nearburg Derby CatDog Rancid Rabbit (flagman)
Round 2 Monster Mania! Aaahh!!! Real Monsters Zimbo and Snorch (spectators)
Round 3 Race Madness The Ren & Stimpy Show Powdered Toast Man (flagman)
Round 4 New York Sewers Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles April O'Neil (flagman)
Round 5 Mikey's Backyard Pool Bunsen Is a Beast Darcy and Wolfie (spectators)

Advanced Level

Loud Cup

Track Round Track Series Character Cameo
Round 1 The Loud Derby The Loud House Clyde McBride (flagman)
Round 2 Ghost Zone Danny Phantom Jazz Fenton (flagman)
Round 3 Retroville Run The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius Carl Wheezer (flagman)
Round 4 Craters of Zeenu Planet Sheen Doppy (flagman)
Round 5 T.U.F.F. Circuit T.U.F.F. Puppy Chief Herbert Dumbrowski and Keswick (spectators)

Avatar Cup

Track Round Track Series Character Cameo
Round 1 4 Nations Avatar: The Last Airbender Toph (flagman)
Round 2 Fairy World The Fairly OddParents Chloe Carmichael (flagman)
Round 3 Irken Crisis Invader Zim Keef and Iggins (spectators)
Round 4 Snow Park Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy Ethel Sprocket and Alice Applewood (spectators)
Round 5 Megan's Picnic Sanjay and Craig Megan Sparkles (flagman)

Expert Level

Barnyard Cup

Track Round Track Series Character Cameo
Round 1 Mrs. Beady's Garden Back at the Barnyard Pizza Guys (spectators)
Round 2 Malibu Beach The Mighty B! Sissy Sullivan (flagman)
Round 3 Macie's Pool Party As Told by Ginger Chantel and Andrea (spectators)
Round 4 Tremerton Road Race My Life as a Teenage Robot Don Prima (spectator)
Round 5 Ocean Shores Speedway Rocket Power Noelani Makani (flagman)

Rocko Cup

Track Round Track Series Character Cameo
Round 1 O-Town Raceway Rocko's Modern Life Ed Bighead and Bev Bighead (spectators)
Round 2 Juju Jungle Tak and the Power of Juju Lok (flagman)
Round 3 Miracle City Motorway El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera Rodolfo Rivera and Grandpapi (spectators)
Round 4 SUPERIOR Speedway The X's Glowface (spectator)
Round 5 Frosty Freezy Freeway Fanboy & Chum Chum Kyle Bloodworth-Thomason, Oz, Lenny, and Boog (spectators)

Master Level

Lilymu Cup

Track Round Track Series Character Cameo
Round 1 Lilymu Highway Kappa Mikey Ozu and Yes Man (spectators)
Round 2 UZZ Headquarters The Secret Show Special Agent Ray (flagman)
Round 3 Central Park Zoo The Penguins of Madagascar King Julien (flagman)
Round 4 Tom's Get Sporty! Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn Josie and Mae (spectators)
Round 5 Bulldogs Football Field Track Bella and the Bulldogs Carrie Dawson (flagman)

iCarly Cup

Track Round Track Series Character Cameo
Round 1 iCarly's Studio iCarly Marissa Benson (flagman)
Round 2 Hollywood Grand Prix Victorious David and Holly Vega (spectators)
Round 3 The Mancave Henry Danger Charlotte (flagman)
Round 4 Hiddenville High School The Thundermans Wolfgang (flagman)
Round 5 Audrey's Frontyard Drake & Josh Craig Ramirez and Eric Blonowitz (spectators)

Extra Level

Dora Cup

Track Round Track Series Character Cameo
Round 1 Dora Speedway Dora the Explorer Swiper the Fox (track hazard)
Round 2 Diego Raceway Go, Diego, Go! Bobo Brothers (track hazards)
Round 3 Wuzzleburg 500 Wow! Wow! Wubbzy! Huggy, Buggy, and Earl (spectators)
Round 4 Kai-Lan Stadium Ni Hao, Kai-Lan Mr. Fluffy and Stompy (spectators)
Round 5 Evie's Castle Mike the Knight Evie and Mr. Cuddles (spectators)

Umizoomi Cup

Track Round Track Series Character Cameo
Round 1 Umizoomi Water Park Team Umizoomi DoorMouse (specator)
Round 2 Cindy and Lacey's Race Course Sunny Day Rox and Blair (spectator)
Round 3 PAW Patrol Headquarters PAW Patrol Cap'n Turbot (spectator)
Round 4 Samira's Desert Shimmer and Shine Leah (spectator)
Round 5 Olivia's Rainbow Kingdom Nella the Princess Knight Sir Garrett and Clod (spectators)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.